Player Standings

Player Standings

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVGPPts
1(C) Chad MarkhamUnityPoint ClinicForward046000154
2(C) Eddie NavarreteBulls-Eye GrillForward3310000146
3(C) Kyle LiermanJT’S PubForward2514120001539
4(C) Ryan ThorslandPioneer AutoForward44920001653
5Aj BooseJT’S PubForward34200067
6Alex FullerPioneer AutoForward020000132
7Andrew HayesPioneer AutoForward00000080
8Andrew KoontzBulls-Eye GrillForward412000115
9Andy LiuPioneer AutoForward354000148
10Brennan CarrollPioneer AutoForward10000031
11Casey ColvertUnityPoint ClinicForward56140001411
12Chase RannUnityPoint ClinicForward, Goalie52200087
13Christian WinkBulls-Eye GrillForward122000143
14Cody SeubertUnityPoint ClinicForward002000130
15Colt LudwigBulls-Eye GrillForward7620001513
16Corey CalhoonPioneer AutoForward430000107
17Cyris TwifordPioneer AutoForward30400093
18Dan ReelUnityPoint ClinicForward3112000134
19Dave WoolworthBulls-Eye GrillForward214000163
20Dustin WoolworthBulls-Eye GrillForward324000145
21Dylan DwyerJT’S PubForward12960001621
22Eric HjelmstadJT’S PubForward00000050
23Garrett VanBuskirkJT’S PubForward11780001618
24Jameson KackleyPioneer AutoForward00000040
25Jeff ElyJT’S PubForward530000118
26Jeff KleveUnityPoint ClinicForward040000164
27Kassie GuestPioneer AutoForward11000092
28Kory KrakerPioneer AutoForward2820001010
29Leighton HarsmaBulls-Eye GrillForward112000162
30Logan KucheraUnityPoint ClinicForward14500001519
31Loren KargesBulls-Eye GrillForward01000051
32Luke BooseJT’S PubForward21000023
33Marcus AndreUnityPoint ClinicForward414000155
34Matt McfarlandBulls-Eye GrillForward11240001213
35Nate DicksJT’S PubForward402000144
36Nate LenzenPioneer AutoForward19860001527
37Nate NesbitBulls-Eye GrillForward212000113
38Nick HeisselBulls-Eye GrillForward210000133
39Phil MckeeBulls-Eye GrillForward340000117
40Randall WieckowskiPioneer AutoForward130000104
41Rich ZaberJT’S PubForward02000062
42Robert NortonUnityPoint ClinicForward542000149
43Robert RoemmichPioneer AutoForward03600093
44Ryan DicksJT’S PubForward334000166
45Ryan SmrecekPioneer AutoForward4740001511
46Sam SchweigertJT’S PubForward3720001610
47Sam SlagleJT’S PubForward310000114
48Sean BigbearUnityPoint ClinicForward010000131
49Seth PinneyUnityPoint ClinicForward85100001613
50Tanner SchroderUnityPoint ClinicForward11240001313
51Taylor LaScalaJT’S PubForward9880001517
52Todd HruskaJT’S PubForward350000118
53Victor JacobsenUnityPoint ClinicForward120000153
54Wesley FosterBulls-Eye GrillForward020000142
55Zach LanningPioneer AutoForward132000144