Player Standings

Player Standings

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPTSPIM
1(C) Chad MarkhamUnity Point ClinicSkater2018914
2(C) Eddie NavarreteQ & FeatherSkater19011114
3(C) Kyle LiermanJT’S PubSkater2131285912
4(C) Ryan ThorslandPioneer AutoSkater235627830
5Alex ThompsonPioneer AutoSkater101120
6Brandon CarlsonPioneer AutoSkater9163190
7Brandon FrancoJT’S PubSkater19710172
8Brandon SeversonPioneer AutoSkater1766128
9Bret AustinUnity Point ClinicSkater51230
10Casey ColvertPioneer AutoSkater21323268
11Chad HansenQ & FeatherSkater82132
12Chase RannUnity Point ClinicSkater71230
13Christian WinkQ & FeatherSkater1485130
14Cody SeubertUnity Point ClinicSkater202244
15Colt LudwigQ & FeatherSkater221713308
16Corey CalhoonPioneer AutoSkater2076134
17Corey PetersJT’S PubSkater156284
18Corey RobertsJT’S PubSkater227101712
19Dan ReelUnity Point ClinicSkater510116
20Dave WoolworthQ & FeatherSkater20126188
21Drew KoontzQ & FeatherSkater2159144
22Dustin WoolworthQ & FeatherSkater102244
23Dylan DwyerJT’S PubSkater198142217
24Garrett VanBuskirkJT’S PubSkater2057124
25Garth JanssenUnity Point ClinicSkater71122
26Jake UglemJT’S PubSkater191813312
27Jeff ElyJT’S PubSkater1767134
28Jeff KleveUnity Point ClinicSkater2398170
29Jordan ComstockJT’S PubSkater1138112
30Kenny BollesJT’S PubSkater213142
31Kory KrakerPioneer AutoSkater22916258
32Leighton HarsmaQ & FeatherSkater225380
33Logan KucheraUnity Point ClinicSkater2223184112
34Mac McfarlandQ & FeatherSkater202518432
35Marcus AndrePioneer AutoSkater2256117
36Nate GomezPioneer AutoSkater22139229
37Nate LenzenPioneer AutoSkater2016183435
38Nate NesbitQ & FeatherSkater1255106
39Nick HeisselQ & FeatherSkater1973102
40Phil MckeeQ & FeatherSkater1166120
41Randall WieckowskiPioneer AutoSkater171342
42Robert NortonUnity Point ClinicSkater201211236
43Robert RoemmichPioneer AutoSkater2009916
44Ryan DicksJT’S PubSkater190666
45Ryan SmrecekPioneer AutoSkater1995142
46Sam HolzrichterQ & FeatherSkater212312354
47Sam SchweigertJT’S PubSkater23671316
48Sam SlagleJT’S PubSkater191120
49Sean BigbearUnity Point ClinicSkater202576
50Seth PinneyUnity Point ClinicSkater2036920
51Skyler BellerUnity Point ClinicSkater224914632
52Tanner SchroderUnity Point ClinicSkater1776130
53Taylor LaScalaJT’S PubSkater1735810
54Todd BellerUnity Point ClinicSkater122242
55Todd HruskaJT’S PubSkater203584
56Troy CaswellPioneer AutoSkater91120
57Victor JacobsenQ & FeatherSkater82460
58Wesley FosterQ & FeatherSkater2114510
59Zach LanningPioneer AutoSkater2166124