Player Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPTSPSGPIM
1(C) Chad MarkhamUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1412304
2(C) Colt LudwigLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater1914102402
3(C) Kyle LiermanChesterman Coca-ColaSkater20282250110
4(C) Mac McfarlandJim’s LoungeSkater201292114
5Andrew HayesUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1021300
6Andrew KoontzUnity Point Health CMNHSkater16551018
7Brandon CarlsonChesterman Coca-ColaSkater121241600
8Brandon FrancoChesterman Coca-ColaSkater18651102
9Brandon SeversonPioneer AutoSkater000000
10Casey ColvertUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1936900
11Chris RiedeselChesterman Coca-ColaSkater400000
12Cody SeubertUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1603310
13Corey PetersLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater18871500
14Corey RobertsUnity Point Health CMNHSkater216915010
15Dave WoolworthLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater14471102
16Dez HarsmaJim’s LoungeSkater1063912
17Dirk RichouLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater501108
18Dustin WoolworthLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater1844800
19Dylan DwyerChesterman Coca-ColaSkater1827914
20Eddie NavarreteJim’s LoungeSkater1312300
21Erik BurnisonJim’s LoungeSkater19951412
22Garrett VanBuskirkChesterman Coca-ColaSkater14516010
23Jackson ByrnesChesterman Coca-ColaSkater20741102
24Jake UglemChesterman Coca-ColaSkater15971600
25Jeff ElyChesterman Coca-ColaSkater1424600
26Jeff KleveJim’s LoungeSkater2002202
27Jordan ComstockLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater1913132612
28Kenny BollesChesterman Coca-ColaSkater1601100
29Kory KrakerUnity Point Health CMNHSkater207101708
30Leighton HarsmaUnity Point Health CMNHSkater19571202
31Logan KucheraUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1916173304
32Loren KargesLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater903300
33Marcus AndreLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater726800
34Matt McGheeLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater181151600
35Nate DicksJim’s LoungeSkater1212300
36Nate GomezJim’s LoungeSkater17651100
37Nate LenzenJim’s LoungeSkater19101020116
38Nick HeisselUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1962800
39Phil MckeeJim’s LoungeSkater16851312
40Robert NortonChesterman Coca-ColaSkater724600
41Robert RoemmichLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater2131215013
42Ryan DicksJim’s LoungeSkater2013404
43Ryan SmrecekLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater943704
44Ryan ThorslandLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater2133144706
45Sam HolzrichterJim’s LoungeSkater1271802
46Sam SchweigertJim’s LoungeSkater1814506
47Sam SlagleChesterman Coca-ColaSkater1804400
48Sean BigbearUnity Point Health CMNHSkater1503302
49Seth PinneyUnity Point Health CMNHSkater12123010
50Skyler BellerUnity Point Health CMNHSkater2143155812
51Tanner SchroderLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater15481202
52Taylor LaScalaChesterman Coca-ColaSkater12461004
53Todd BellerUnity Point Health CMNHSkater2111152600
54Todd HruskaChesterman Coca-ColaSkater2152708
55Troy CaswellLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater620202
56Victor JacobsenLevel Spine LumbarjacksSkater1000000
57Wesley FosterJim’s LoungeSkater1911202
58Zach LanningJim’s LoungeSkater1942602