Bulls-Eye Grill

Competitions
SCAHL 2018, SCAHL 2019
Seasons
2017-2018, 2018-2019

Bulls Eye Grill

#PlayerGAHSOGSAGASVGP
Tyler Brinkerhoff01003284128515
2Loren Karges01000005
3Andrew Koontz410000011
6(C) Eddie Navarrete330000014
10Wesley Foster020000014
15Colt Ludwig760000015
16Phil Mckee340000011
23Leighton Harsma110000016
32Kyle Dirks01004338634715
33Nate Nesbit210000011
69Matt Mcfarland1120000012
89Nick Heissel210000013

Standings

PosTeamWLOTPTSGFGA+/-Strk
1133026865729W7
2106020885137W1
3880165764-7L1
41150241100-59L4

Results

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs UnityPoint Clinic

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

7 - 0
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

2 - 5
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs UnityPoint Clinic

5 - 7
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

2 - 10
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

3 - 4
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Bulls-Eye Grill

5 - 8
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

1 - 8
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

6 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Bulls-Eye Grill

4 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

6 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

1 - 4
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs UnityPoint Clinic

9 - 5
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

3 - 9
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

4 - 1
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Bulls-Eye Grill

4 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

2 - 6
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto