Bulls-Eye Grill

Competitions
SCAHL 2018
Seasons
2017-2018

Bulls Eye Grill

#PlayerGAHSOGSAGASVGP
2Loren Karges01000005
3Andrew Koontz410000011
6(C) Eddie Navarrete330000014
7Dustin Woolworth320000014
8Christian Wink120000014
10Wesley Foster020000014
15Colt Ludwig760000015
16Phil Mckee340000011
21Dave Woolworth210000016
23Leighton Harsma110000016
32Kyle Dirks01004338634715
33Nate Nesbit210000011
69Matt Mcfarland1120000012
89Nick Heissel210000013

Standings

PosTeamWLOTPTSGFGA+/-Strk
1133026865729W7
2106020885137W1
3880165764-7L1
41150241100-59L4

Results

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs UnityPoint Clinic

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

7 - 0
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

2 - 5
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs UnityPoint Clinic

5 - 7
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

2 - 10
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

3 - 4
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Bulls-Eye Grill

5 - 8
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

1 - 8
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

6 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Bulls-Eye Grill

4 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

6 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

1 - 4
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs UnityPoint Clinic

9 - 5
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

3 - 9
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

4 - 1
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Bulls-Eye Grill

4 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

2 - 6
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto