Chesterman Coca-Cola

CocaCola2

Chesterman Coca-Cola Roster

#PlayerGPGAPTSPSGPIM
1Sam Slagle1804400
3Garrett VanBuskirk14516010
4Jackson Byrnes20741102
5Jake Uglem15971600
6Taylor LaScala12461004
7Kenny Bolles1601100
8Dylan Dwyer1827914
11Jeff Ely1424600
13(C) Kyle Lierman20282250110
15Robert Norton724600
17Brandon Carlson121241600
18Todd Hruska2152708
19Brandon Franco18651102

Chesterman Coca-Cola Goaltender

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMSAGASVSV%
33Wesley Orr17011432411828086.42

Standings

PosTeamPTSWLOTGFGA+/-Strk
13115511097435L1
22210921068917OT1
320101108492-8W2
415713171115-44W1