Jim’s Lounge

Jim's Lounge2

Jim's Lounge Roster

#PlayerGPGAPTSPSGPIM
2Nate Gomez17651100
4Phil Mckee16851312
5Ryan Dicks2013404
6(C) Mac Mcfarland201292114
8Nate Lenzen19101020116
9Nate Dicks1212300
10Zach Lanning1942602
12Wesley Foster1911202
14Erik Burnison19951412
15Dez Harsma1063912
16Eddie Navarrete1312300
17Sam Holzrichter1271802
18Jeff Kleve2002202
19Sam Schweigert1814506

Jim's Lounge Goaltender

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMSAGASVSV%
33Ben Morehead15000030815024178.25

Standings

PosTeamPTSWLOTGFGA+/-Strk
13115511097435L1
22210921068917OT1
320101108492-8W2
415713171115-44W1