JT’S Pub

Competitions
SCAHL 2018, SCAHL 2019
Seasons
2017-2018, 2018-2019

JT’S PUB

#PlayerGAHSOGSAGASVGP
Seth Pinney850400016
Christian Wink120000014
Dustin Woolworth320000014
Dave Woolworth210000016
3Sam Slagle310000011
5Ryan Dicks330000016
6Rich Zaber02000006
7Aj Boose34000006
8Sam Schweigert370000016
10Taylor LaScala980000015
13(C) Kyle Lierman25140200015
14Eric Hjelmstad00000005
28Todd Hruska350000011
33Wesley Orr00004475139615
38Luke Boose21000002
49Dylan Dwyer1290000016
76Nate Dicks400200014
91Garrett VanBuskirk1170000016
92Jeff Ely530000011

Standings

PosTeamWLOTPTSGFGA+/-Strk
1133026865729W7
2106020885137W1
3880165764-7L1
41150241100-59L4

Results

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs UnityPoint Clinic

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs UnityPoint Clinic

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

9 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs UnityPoint Clinic

4 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

5 - 7
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

4 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs UnityPoint Clinic

4 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

5 - 8
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs JT’S Pub

3 - 4
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs JT’S Pub

6 - 7
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

4 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

6 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs JT’S Pub

6 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

9 - 5
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

4 - 5
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs UnityPoint Clinic

7 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

4 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Bulls-Eye Grill

3 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs UnityPoint Clinic