Level Spine Lumbarjacks

Lumbar2

Level Spine Lumbarjacks Roster

#PlayerGPGAPTSPSGPIM
3Jordan Comstock1913132612
5Dave Woolworth14471102
6Robert Roemmich2131215013
7Dustin Woolworth1844800
8Corey Peters18871500
12Victor Jacobsen1000000
15(C) Colt Ludwig1914102402
16Ryan Thorsland2133144706
17Tanner Schroder15481202
18Marcus Andre726800
19Matt McGhee181151600

Level Spine Lumbarjacks Goaltender

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMSAGASVSV%
33Tyler Brinkerhoff17000044213737985.75

Standings

PosTeamPTSWLOTGFGA+/-Strk
13115511097435L1
22210921068917OT1
320101108492-8W2
415713171115-44W1