Pioneer Auto

Competitions
SCAHL 2018
Seasons
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto

#PlayerGAHSOGSAGASVGP
7Cyris Twiford30000009
8Nate Lenzen1980000015
10Zach Lanning130000014
11Andrew Hayes00000008
11Kory Kraker280000010
13Corey Calhoon430000010
16(C) Ryan Thorsland4490000016
18Robert Roemmich03020009
22Randall Wieckowski130000010
31Tyler Brinkerhoff01003284128515
35Ryan Smrecek470000015
58Alex Fuller020000013
79Jameson Kackley00000004
80Kassie Guest11000009
88Andy Liu350000014
97Brennan Carroll10000003

Standings

PosTeamWLOTPTSGFGA+/-Strk
1133026865729W7
2106020885137W1
3880165764-7L1
41150241100-59L4

Results

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

7:00 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs UnityPoint Clinic

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

8:15 pm
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Pioneer Auto

7 - 0
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

4 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

10 - 1
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs UnityPoint Clinic

2 - 10
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

4 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

1 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Pioneer Auto

1 - 8
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

6 - 7
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

2 - 7
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Pioneer Auto

6 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Pioneer Auto vs Bulls-Eye Grill

6 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

5 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Pioneer Auto

3 - 9
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto

7 - 2
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

JT’S Pub vs Pioneer Auto

5 - 3
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

UnityPoint Clinic vs Pioneer Auto

2 - 6
SCAHL 2018
2017-2018

Bulls-Eye Grill vs Pioneer Auto