Unity Point Health CMNH

Unity Point2

Unity Point Health Roster

#PlayerGPGAPTSPSGPIM
2Corey Roberts216915010
3Andrew Koontz16551018
4(C) Chad Markham1412304
5Seth Pinney12123010
6Nick Heissel1962800
7Cody Seubert1603310
8Todd Beller2111152600
9Kory Kraker207101708
10Logan Kuchera1916173304
11Skyler Beller2143155812
15Andrew Hayes1021300
16Leighton Harsma19571202
17Sean Bigbear1503302
19Casey Colvert1936900

Unity Point Health Goaltender

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMSAGASVSV%
1Kyle Dirks19000046913140586.35

Standings

PosTeamPTSWLOTGFGA+/-Strk
13115511097435L1
22210921068917OT1
320101108492-8W2
415713171115-44W1